Tabelle – Open

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Epishin,Vladimir 2548 SV Lingen 7 5 2 0 6.0 31.0 210.5
2. Karthikeyan,P. 2443   7 5 1 1 5.5 33.0 201.5
3. Danin,Alexandre 2523 Freibauer Mörlenbach 7 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 195.0
4. Levin,Felix 2479 SV Lingen 7 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 198.0
5. Nitin,S. 2461   7 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 200.0
6. Kunin,Vitaly 2564 Freibauer Mörlenbach 7 4 2 1 5.0 33.5 204.5
7. Frübing,Stefan 2406 SK König Tegel 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 183.0
8. Kopylov,Michael 2419 SK Norderstedt 7 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 185.0
9. Gutman,Lev 2431 SV Lingen 7 3 4 0 5.0 28.5 198.0
10. Van Cappellen,Jonas 2191 Gambiet Opwijk 7 5 0 2 5.0 25.5 188.5
11. Vovk,Yuri 2593 SF Lilienthal 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 187.5
12. Jugelt,Tobias 2417 SF Lilienthal 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 190.5
13. Suvorov,Alexander 2280 SG Porz 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 190.0
14. Frackowiak,Oliver 2169 Hamburger SK 7 2 5 0 4.5 28.5 191.0
15. Rau,Uwe 2173 VfR Heisfelde 7 3 3 1 4.5 27.5 183.5
16. Grigorian,Spartak 2347 SV Werder Bremen 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 173.5
17. Zimmermann,Julian 2339 Königsspr. SC 7 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 183.0
18. Kopylov,Daniel 2223 SK Norderstedt 7 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 184.0
19. Wehner,Janis 2164 SV Medizin Erfurt 7 1 6 0 4.0 28.0 186.5
20. Roos,Adrian 2309   7 2 4 1 4.0 28.0 177.5
21. Jahncke,Giso 2381 FC ST.Pauli 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 181.0
22. Kardoeus,David 2160 SV Werder Bremen 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 179.5
23. Günnigmann,Manuel 2199 SF Heidelberg 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 183.0
24. Suvorov,Luca 2141 SG Porz 7 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 171.5
25. Kruse,Janik 2130 LSV Turm Lippstadt 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 175.0
26. Müller,Martin 2052 Europchess Brussels 7 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 172.5
27. Modder,Frank 1902 SK Oldenburg 7 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 170.0
28. Hulshof,Peter 2168 Groninger Combinatie 6 2 3 1 4.0 21.0 142.0
29. Balje,Jan 2197 Groninger Combinatie 6 1 5 0 4.0 20.5 146.0
30. Maddens,Martijn 2163 Torrewachters Roesel 7 2 3 2 3.5 30.5 193.5
31. Lübsen,Keno 2081 Godesberger SK 7 3 1 3 3.5 29.0 179.5
32. Stoy,Ulf 1984 SK Neustadt 7 1 5 1 3.5 27.5 183.0
33. Decker,Nils 2079 SC Zitadelle Spandau 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 162.5
34. Schulze,Lara 2158 SK Lehrte 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.5 182.0
35. Hoekstra,Peter 2044 Heerhugowaard 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 169.0
36. De Herdt,Yasseen 2127   7 1 5 1 3.5 25.0 167.5
37. Pollmüller,Michael 2100 LSV Turm Lippstadt 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 166.5
38. Heinemann,Ernst 2104 SK Oldenburg 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 164.0
39. Silz,Elisa 1995 SV Empor Berlin 7 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 163.5
40. Schnelting,Michael 2047 SK Werne 7 2 3 2 3.5 24.5 174.0
41. Thomas,Ingo 2139 Krefelder SK Turm 7 1 5 1 3.5 24.5 166.0
42. Frost,Peter 1939   7 1 5 1 3.5 24.5 164.5
43. Asadzade,Idris 2054 Königsspringer Lever 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 170.5
44. Lehmann,Edwin 1935 SK Emden 7 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 160.5
45. Müller-Ludwig,Kristin 2005 SV Medizin Erfurt 7 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 160.0
46. Trätmar,Mattis 1951 SC Porta Westfalica 7 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 164.0
47. Kerker,Andreas 2142 SK Emden 6 2 2 2 3.5 21.0 147.0
48. Topolewski,Dirk 2165 SC Gerthe – Werne 6 2 2 2 3.5 20.0 145.0
49. Masio,Andreas 2104 SV Bad Schwartau 6 0 6 0 3.5 19.0 136.5
50. Evering,Sören 1941 SC Papenburg 7 2 3 2 3.5 17.5 153.5
51. De Boer,Robert 1987 Groninger Combinatie 7 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 162.5
52. Vanhuyse,Nele 2059   7 1 4 2 3.0 25.5 159.0
53. Suren,Peter 2104 SK Emden 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 163.0
54. Schuette,Marc 2099 SK Oldenburg 7 2 2 3 3.0 22.0 151.0
55. Hartwig,Sebastian 1898 SK Neustadt 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 163.0
56. Ansmann,Klaas 2021 SC Bad Zwischenahn 7 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 161.0
57. Pedersen,Henrik Boldin 2120 Fureso 6 2 2 2 3.0 21.5 144.5
58. Timar-Geng,Zoltan,Dr. 1898 SV Lingen 7 1 4 2 3.0 19.0 139.0
59. Heutling,Elina 1693 Schachzwerge Magdebu 7 1 3 3 2.5 23.0 149.0
60. Boerma,Daniel 1825 Wilhelmshavener SC 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 151.5
61. Möller,Jonas 1806 Hamelner SV 7 1 3 3 2.5 22.5 151.0
62. Zeuner,Ole 1865 Schachzwerge Magdebu 7 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 168.5
63. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1910 SF Lennestadt-Meggen 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 145.5
64. Colgen,Dieter 1943 SK Emden 7 1 3 3 2.5 21.0 157.0
65. Krueger,Thomas 1845   7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 154.5
66. Domschke,Stephan 1642   7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 153.5
67. Kompe,Jörg 1719 SV Empor Erfurt 7 0 5 2 2.5 20.5 149.5
68. Schäfer,Maik 1843 SK Oldenburg 7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 162.5
69. Graffenberger,Martin 1987   7 2 1 4 2.5 18.5 148.5
70. Weidenhöfer,Max 1667 TuS Varrel 7 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 137.5
71. Goldenstein,Arnd 2096 Klub Kölner SF 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 146.0
72. Mönster,Madita 1889 SK Wildeshausen 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.5 149.0
73. Schnorfeil,Reiner 1809 Delmenhorster SK 7 1 2 4 2.0 18.0 143.0
74. Rothenberg,Nina 1777 PSV Uelzen 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 132.0
75. Witte,Volker,Dr. 1801 SF Schlebusch 7 1 1 5 1.5 21.0 143.0
76. Meijerink,Inken 1752 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5 1 0 4 1.0 15.5 104.0
77. Schröder,Frank 1740 Delmenhorster SK 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.0 118.0
78. Van der Velde,Geert 1655 SSV Mid-Fryslân 6 1 0 5 1.0 13.5 114.5
79. Kolthoff,Siegmund 2037 SchVgg Blankenese 1 0 1 0 1.0 3.0 19.0

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von