Teilnehmer – B-Turnier
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Gebu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandenbroucke,Tim | 1891 | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 1989 | |||
2. | Heiken,Karl-Heinz | 1860 | 1777 | Aurich | GER | 1965 | ||
3. | Jaschke,Dieter | 1857 | 1652 | SC Aurich | GER | 1948 | ||
4. | Mostertman,Johan | 1800 | M | NED | 1943 | |||
5. | Galas,Alex | 1792 | 1674 | SC Papenburg | GER | 1956 | ||
6. | Wallet,Norbert | 1791 | 1521 | Freibauer Schöneberg | GER | 1962 | ||
7. | Gehrke,Mathias | 1765 | M | GER | 1974 | |||
8. | Thielemann,Joachim | 1758 | 1684 | SV Eutin | GER | 1933 | ||
9. | Hannemann,Manfred | 1739 | 1705 | SK Neustadt | GER | 1965 | ||
10. | Hutwalker,Michael | 1738 | Leer | GER | 1958 | |||
11. | Husmann,Albrecht | 1728 | Leer | GER | 1955 | |||
12. | Fuhrmann,Andreas,Dr. | 1705 | 1703 | SC Rochade Emsdetten | GER | 1969 | ||
13. | Cordsen,Heinrich | 1644 | 1704 | SK Oldenburg | GER | 1953 | ||
14. | Ische,Helmut | 1702 | 1684 | SP Plesse Bovenden | GER | 1949 | ||
15. | Aden,Tammo | 1570 | 1700 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 2003 | ||
16. | Abele,Anais | 1679 | 1692 | W | SC Aurich | GER | 2003 | |
17. | Wolthekker,Theo | 1680 | SC Roden | NED | 1955 | |||
18. | Ulrich,Thomas | 1676 | 1664 | SV Empor Erfurt | GER | 1966 | ||
19. | Dirks,Simon | 1545 | 1671 | SC Aurich | GER | 2004 | ||
20. | Schweer,Paul | 1665 | 1653 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 1998 | ||
21. | Abele,Stefan | 1643 | 1581 | SC Aurich | GER | 1964 | ||
22. | Hansen,Uwe | 1624 | 1557 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 1972 | ||
23. | Gerdes,Jannes | 1342 | 1596 | SC Bad Zwischenahn | GER | 2007 | ||
24. | Ebeling,Hans-Jürgen | 1583 | 1475 | Schach-Drachen Isernhagen | GER | 1951 | ||
25. | Hakopian,Ferdinand | 1572 | 1582 | Lauenburger SV | GER | 1952 | ||
26. | Buss,Richard | 1576 | 1382 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 1931 | ||
27. | Seeber,Helmut | 1560 | 1496 | SC BS Gliesmarode | GER | 1937 | ||
28. | Evering,Enna | 1362 | 1553 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 2005 | |
29. | Roncea,Andreea-Alexandra | 1515 | 1547 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 2007 | |
30. | Goldbeck,Kilian | 1452 | 1546 | SC Aurich | GER | 2005 | ||
31. | Rehberger,Robert | 1535 | VfR Heisfelde | GER | 1971 | |||
32. | Kästner,Robert | 1441 | SV Gifhorn | GER | 1984 | |||
33. | Ulrich,Helena Irene | 1260 | 1440 | W | SV Medizin Erfurt | GER | 2007 | |
34. | Endrigkeit,Manfred | 1414 | SK Emden | GER | 1964 | |||
35. | Evering,Kira | 1349 | 1407 | W | SC Papenburg | GER | 2002 | |
36. | Brühl,Rainer | 1343 | 1151 | SC Sottrum | GER | 1966 | ||
37. | Alpers,Arne | 1338 | SK Wildeshausen | GER | 2002 |