Tabelle – B-Turnier

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer ELO NWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Vandenbroucke,Tim 1891     Caballos Zotteg BEL 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 192.5
2. Thielemann,Joachi 1758 1684   SV Eutin GER 5 1 1 5.5 27.0 188.0
3. Galas,Alex 1792 1674   SC Papenburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 192.0
4. Gehrke,Mathias 1765   M   GER 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 182.0
5. Abele,Anais 1679 1692 W SC Aurich GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 189.0
6. Alpers,Arne   1338   SK Wildeshausen GER 4 2 1 5.0 25.0 175.0
7. Roncea,Andreea-Al 1515 1547 W SC Papenburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 168.0
8. Dirks,Simon 1545 1671   SC Aurich GER 4 0 2 4.5 23.0 157.5
9. Hannemann,Manfred 1739 1705   SK Neustadt GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 187.5
10. Aden,Tammo 1570 1700   VfR Heisfelde GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 178.0
11. Hutwalker,Michael   1738   Leer GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 169.0
12. Ische,Helmut 1702 1684   SP Plesse Boven GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 172.5
13. Gerdes,Jannes 1342 1596   SC Bad Zwischen GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 178.0
14. Abele,Stefan 1643 1581   SC Aurich GER 1 6 0 4.0 23.5 177.5
15. Goldbeck,Kilian 1452 1546   SC Aurich GER 3 1 2 4.0 23.5 154.0
16. Hansen,Uwe 1624 1557   VfR Heisfelde GER 2 4 1 4.0 22.0 163.0
17. Heiken,Karl-Heinz 1860 1777   Aurich GER 2 3 2 3.5 28.0 175.0
18. Cordsen,Heinrich 1644 1704   SK Oldenburg GER 2 3 2 3.5 26.5 163.0
19. Wolthekker,Theo   1680   SC Roden NED 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 157.0
20. Wallet,Norbert 1791 1521   Freibauer Schön GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.5 159.0
21. Evering,Enna 1362 1553 W SC Papenburg GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.0 166.0
22. Jaschke,Dieter 1857 1652   SC Aurich GER 0 6 1 3.0 25.0 164.5
23. Ebeling,Hans-Jürg 1583 1475   Schach-Drachen  GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 161.0
24. Hakopian,Ferdinan 1572 1582   Lauenburger SV GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 173.0
25. Ulrich,Thomas 1676 1664   SV Empor Erfurt GER 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 165.0
26. Ulrich,Helena Ire 1260 1440 W SV Medizin Erfu GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 156.5
27. Fuhrmann,Andreas, 1705 1703   SC Rochade Emsd GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 158.5
28. Mostertman,Johan 1800   *   NED 1 3 2 2.5 22.5 149.0
29. Schweer,Paul 1665 1653   VfR Heisfelde GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.0 157.0
30. Seeber,Helmut 1560 1496   SC BS Gliesmaro GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 155.5
31. Kästner,Robert   1441   SV Gifhorn GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 154.5
32. Rehberger,Robert   1535   VfR Heisfelde GER 1 3 3 2.5 18.0 148.0
33. Evering,Kira 1349 1407 W SC Papenburg GER 1 3 3 2.5 16.0 143.5
34. Endrigkeit,Manfre   1414   SK Emden GER 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 137.0
35. Buss,Richard 1576 1382   VfR Heisfelde GER 0 3 4 1.5 20.0 141.5
36. Brühl,Rainer 1343 1151   SC Sottrum GER 1 1 5 1.5 17.0 138.0
37. Husmann,Albrecht   1728 * Leer GER 0 0 1 0.0 4.5 25.0

Mit freundlicher Unterstützung von